Who we are Students Link

SEGD Members

Sharon Aaronson, designer at RTKL
Sharon Aaronson, designer at RTKL
Designer
Sharon Aaronson
Partner and Creative Director
Ben Acornley
Debbie Adams, Adams + Associates
Debbie Adams, Adams + Associates
Principal
Debbie Adams
Kristin Adkins, ASI
Kristin Adkins, ASI
Design Build Specialist
Kristin Adkins
Jim Alderman, Gresham Smith and Partners
Jim Alderman, Gresham Smith and Partners
Senior Designer
Jim Alderman
Chloe Alexander, Corcoran School of Art + Design
Chloe Alexander, Corcoran School of Art + Design
Student
Chloe Alexander
Headshot of Jonathan Alger, C&G Partners
Headshot of Jonathan Alger, C&G Partners
Principal
Jonathan Alger
Alvaro Amat, The Field Museum Exhibition Design
Alvaro Amat, The Field Museum Exhibition Design
Exhibition Design Director
Alvaro Amat
Norton Amato Jr.j
Norton Amato Jr.j
Student
Norton Amato Jr.
Partner
Ken Ambrosini
Ashley Amorison, BPI
Ashley Amorison, BPI
Project Manager
Ashley Amorison
Christina Amri
Christina Amri
Founder, Principal, and Lead Designer
Christina Amri
Charles Amundsen, Poblocki Signs
Charles Amundsen, Poblocki Signs
Vice President of Strategic Accounts
Charles Amundsen
Tomas Ancona,  Ancona + Associates, Inc. (A+A)
Tomas Ancona,  Ancona + Associates, Inc. (A+A)
Principal
Tomas Ancona
P. Michael Anderson, SenovvA/FI Studios
P. Michael Anderson, SenovvA/FI Studios
Vice President
P. Michael Anderson
C.K. Anderson Principal and Creative Director, Helveticka
C.K. Anderson Principal and Creative Director, Helveticka
Principal and Creative Director
C.K. Anderson
Hannah Anderson, Project Manager, Kolar Design, Cincinnati
Hannah Anderson, Project Manager, Kolar Design, Cincinnati
Construction Administration Lead
Hannah Anderson
Kyle Andreas, George Washington University
Kyle Andreas, George Washington University
Student
Kyle Andreas
Simon Andrews, Graphic Solutions
Simon Andrews, Graphic Solutions
Principal
Simon Andrews
Jennifer Andrews
Jennifer Andrews
President
Jennifer Andrews
Peter Andrusko, Andrusko Group
Peter Andrusko, Andrusko Group
Principal/Founder
Peter Andrusko
Joell Angel-Chumbley, Creative Lead, Kolar Design, CIncinnati
Joell Angel-Chumbley, Creative Lead, Kolar Design, CIncinnati
Design Manager
Joell Angel-Chumbley
Patrick Angelel, Principal at CREO Industrial Arts
Patrick Angelel, Principal at CREO Industrial Arts
Principal
Patrick Angelel
ina Arigaw, California State University Long Beach
ina Arigaw, California State University Long Beach
Student
Lina Arigaw
Christopher Arnold, Practice Leader Graphics Studio, Forrec
Christopher Arnold, Practice Leader Graphics Studio, Forrec
Practice Leader
Christopher Arnold
Senior Environmental Graphics Designer
Mark Askew
Lee Ater
Lee Ater
Principal/Brand Strategist
Lee Ater
Educator
Steve Ater
Headshot of Barry Atwood
Headshot of Barry Atwood
Design Consultant
Barry Atwood
Chris Au, Didax Design Group Inc.
Chris Au, Didax Design Group Inc.
Designer
Chris Au
Will Ayers, GNU Group
Will Ayers, GNU Group
Principal
Will Ayers
Headshot of Jill Ayers, President and Creative Director of Airspace
Headshot of Jill Ayers, President and Creative Director of Airspace
President
Jill Ayers
Jim Baehr, Infinite Scale
Jim Baehr, Infinite Scale
Principal
Jim Baehr
Kim Baer, KBDA
Kim Baer, KBDA
Principal
Kim Baer
John Bailey, VP Global Cororate and Retail Accounts, Colite
John Bailey, VP Global Cororate and Retail Accounts, Colite
VIce President
John Bailey
Jo Bailey, Massey University
Jo Bailey, Massey University
Lecturer
Jo Bailey
Principal
Stewart Bailey
Nick Bannikoff, Design Manager at Brandculture, Sydney
Nick Bannikoff, Design Manager at Brandculture, Sydney
Design Manager
Nick Bannikoff
Kyle Bañuelos, dotdotdash
Kyle Bañuelos, dotdotdash
CEO
Kyle Bañuelos
William Bardel
William Bardel
Principal
William Bardel
Andrew Barresi, Roll Barresi & Associates
Andrew Barresi, Roll Barresi & Associates
President
Andrew Barresi
Experience Innovation/Retail Design Senior Associate
Leonard Barszap
Frauke Bartels, Project Manager and Graphic Designer at the University of Texas at Austin
Frauke Bartels, Project Manager and Graphic Designer at the University of Texas at Austin
Project Manager
Frauke Bartels
HEadshot of Stephen Bashore, SEGD Philadelphia Chapter Chair
HEadshot of Stephen Bashore, SEGD Philadelphia Chapter Chair
Graphic Designer
Stephen Bashore
Headshot of Steve Bayer, Daktronics
Headshot of Steve Bayer, Daktronics
Special Projects Director
Steve Bayer
Vice-President/Director of Design
Betsy Beaman
Associate Professor/Designer
Deborah Beardslee
John Beckman, Chicago Museum of Science & Industry
John Beckman, Chicago Museum of Science & Industry
Director, Exhibit Design and Development
John Beckman
Michael Beeghly, Reztark Design Studio
Michael Beeghly, Reztark Design Studio
Senior Designer
Michael Beeghly
Henry Beer, CommArts
Henry Beer, CommArts
Principal
Henry Beer
Jim Belilove, Creative Edge
Jim Belilove, Creative Edge
President
James Belilove
Headshot of Beth Bender Wells, BWC Design
Headshot of Beth Bender Wells, BWC Design
President
Beth Bender Wells
Ray Berberich, Berberich Design
Ray Berberich, Berberich Design
Designer
Ray Berberich
Shari Berman, Evidence Design
Shari Berman, Evidence Design
Owner
Shari Berman
Faith Berry-Parent
Faith Berry-Parent
Senior Designer
Faith Berry-Parent
Becca Beswick
Becca Beswick
Designer
Becca Beswick
Even Bethel, Arthouse Design
Even Bethel, Arthouse Design
Environmental Designer
Evan Bethel
Marissa Betley, Media Objectives
Marissa Betley, Media Objectives
Brand Strategist
Marissa Betley
Shelly Bhowmik, Cedar-Sinai
Shelly Bhowmik, Cedar-Sinai
Project Manager for Care Innovation & Design
Shelly Bhowmik
David Bianciardi, AV&C
David Bianciardi, AV&C
Principle/ Owner
David Bianciardi
Gilles Bienvenu, Gilles Bienvenu / Global Image and Design Inc.
Gilles Bienvenu, Gilles Bienvenu / Global Image and Design Inc.
Owner
Gilles Bienvenu
Michael Bierut Partner at Pentagrams Headshot
Michael Bierut Partner at Pentagrams Headshot
Partner and Owner
Michael Bierut
Kacey Bills, Project Coordinator, Shannon Leigh Associates, San Francisco
Kacey Bills, Project Coordinator, Shannon Leigh Associates, San Francisco
Project Manager
Kacey Bills
Cory Binau
Cory Binau
Senior Designer
Cory Binau
George Bird, Two West
George Bird, Two West
Director of In-Store Experience
George Bird
Scott Blair, Blair Sign Programs
Scott Blair, Blair Sign Programs
Owner
Scott Blair
Joe Blair, Sasaki Associates
Joe Blair, Sasaki Associates
Graphic Designer
Joe Blair
Leslie Blum, Associate Adjunct Professor, FIT
Leslie Blum, Associate Adjunct Professor, FIT
Associate Adjunct Professor
Leslie Blum
Geir Borg, Gagarin
Geir Borg, Gagarin
CEO
Geir Borg
John Bosio, MERJE
John Bosio, MERJE
Senior Designer
John Bosio
Korinn Bossert, Blair Sign Programs
Korinn Bossert, Blair Sign Programs
Art Director
Korrin Bossert
Jeff Brazen, Principal LED
Jeff Brazen, Principal LED
VP of National Accounts
Jeff Brazen
Willie Bredberg, Fabrication Designer, Walt Disney Imagineering
Willie Bredberg, Fabrication Designer, Walt Disney Imagineering
Fabrication Designer
Willie Bredberg
Joanne Greinner, DESIGN, Inc.
Joanne Greinner, DESIGN, Inc.
Environmental Graphic Designer and Project Manager
Joanne Breiner
Headshot of Gladys Brenner, President, AB Design
Headshot of Gladys Brenner, President, AB Design
President and Lead Designer
Gladys Brenner
Jen Bressler headshot
Jen Bressler headshot
Principal
Jen Bressler
Photograph of Brian Brindisi, Gensler
Photograph of Brian Brindisi, Gensler
Design Director, Senior Associate
Brian Brindisi
Adam Brodsley, Volume Design, Inc.
Adam Brodsley, Volume Design, Inc.
Co-Founder
Adam Brodsley
Sharon Brooks, Poblocki Signs
Sharon Brooks, Poblocki Signs
Senior Sales Consultant
Sharon Brooks
Headshot of Clare Brown, Corcoran School of Design
Headshot of Clare Brown, Corcoran School of Design
Professor
Clare Brown
Grady Brown Headshot
Grady Brown Headshot
President
Grady Brown
Gillian Brunning, Rochester Institute of Technology (RIT)
Gillian Brunning, Rochester Institute of Technology (RIT)
Student
Gillian Brunning
Photo of Jack Bryce, Jack Bryce Urban Design
Photo of Jack Bryce, Jack Bryce Urban Design
Environmental Graphic Designer
Jack Bryce
Headshot of Mark Buchalter, Innovation and Design Director, Hornall Anderson
Headshot of Mark Buchalter, Innovation and Design Director, Hornall Anderson
Innovation and Design Director
Mark Buchalter
Rose Buoni
Rose Buoni
Student
Rose Buoni
Michael Burch, Scott AG
Michael Burch, Scott AG
Managing Partner
Michael Burch
Rich Burns
Rich Burns
Founder
Rich Burns
Michael Burns,  Quatrefoil Associates
Michael Burns,  Quatrefoil Associates
Design Director
Michael Burns
Graphic Designer
Gretchen Bustillos
Photo of Brittney Butler, VMDO Architects
Photo of Brittney Butler, VMDO Architects
Owner/Creative Director
Brittney Butler
Ellie Byrom-Haley, President and CCO of Gecko Group, West Chester, PA
Ellie Byrom-Haley, President and CCO of Gecko Group, West Chester, PA
President and CCO
Ellie Byrom-Haley
Isabelle Cabrera
Isabelle Cabrera
Designer
Isabelle Cabrera
Jeanelle Calogero, Portillo's
Jeanelle Calogero, Portillo's
Brand Design Manager
Jeanelle Calogero
Headshot of Chris Calori, Calori and Vanden-Eynden
Headshot of Chris Calori, Calori and Vanden-Eynden
Principal
Chris Calori
Senior Graphic Designer
Rachel Campbell
Christine Cannon, C&G Partners
Christine Cannon, C&G Partners
Director of Business Development
Christine Cannon
Stephen Carlin headshot
Stephen Carlin headshot
Senior Associate
Stephen Carlin
Contance Carlson, Visual Communications, Inc.
Contance Carlson, Visual Communications, Inc.
Owner
Constance Carlson
Andreina Carrillo, Partner Poulin + Morris
Andreina Carrillo, Partner Poulin + Morris
Andreina Carrillo
Headshot of Tom Casey
Headshot of Tom Casey
Owner
Thomas Casey
Richard Cassie, Sparc inc
Richard Cassie, Sparc inc
Owner and Creative Director
Richard Cassis
Eric Castorena, PDR
Eric Castorena, PDR
Designer
Eric Castorena
Brooke Castro, Senior Communications Officer, Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation
Brooke Castro, Senior Communications Officer, Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation
Senior Communications Officer
Brooke Castro
Matt Cavalier, Cloud Gehshan Associates
Matt Cavalier, Cloud Gehshan Associates
Project Manager
Matt Cavalier
Man Hui Chan, ZGF Architects
Man Hui Chan, ZGF Architects
Senior Graphic Designer
Man Hui Chan
Megan Charles
Megan Charles
Design Studio Manager
Megan Charles
Alison Charney
Alison Charney
Designer
Alison Charney
Photograph of Billy Chen, Studio SC
Photograph of Billy Chen, Studio SC
Principal/Owner
Billy Chen
Kaijie Chen, Philadelphia University
Kaijie Chen, Philadelphia University
Student
Kaijie Chen
Gallery Assistant
Yuxin Cheng
Kevin Cherashore, MS Signs
Kevin Cherashore, MS Signs
Owner and President
Kevin Cherashore
Sean Christensen
Sean Christensen
Graphic Designer
Sean Christensen
Jessica Church, MERJE
Jessica Church, MERJE
Senior Designer
Jessica Church
Brandon Clark, Graphic Designer/Illustrator at Walt Disney Imagineering
Brandon Clark, Graphic Designer/Illustrator at Walt Disney Imagineering
Graphic Designer/Illustrator
Brandon Clark
Cody Clark
Cody Clark
Vice President
Cody Clark
Jerome Cloud headshot
Jerome Cloud headshot
Principal
Jerome Cloud
Headshot of Lynda Cloud-Weber, Temple University
Headshot of Lynda Cloud-Weber, Temple University
Environmental Graphic Designer
Lynda Cloud-Weber
John-Mark Collins, Ideum
John-Mark Collins, Ideum
Producer
John-Mark Collins
Chris Conte, Electrosonic
Chris Conte, Electrosonic
VP of New Business Development
Chris Conte
Megan Contreras, Senior Graphic Designer, RTKL
Megan Contreras, Senior Graphic Designer, RTKL
Senior Designer
Megan Contreras
Grant Cooper, Urban Information
Grant Cooper, Urban Information
Principal
Grant Cooper
Headshot of Gretchen Coss, Gallagher & Associates
Headshot of Gretchen Coss, Gallagher & Associates
Senior Associate
Gretchen Coss
Public Relations Executive
Samantha Cote
Michael Courtney
Michael Courtney
Principal
Michael Courtney
Headshot of Teresa Cox, Apco Sign Systems
Headshot of Teresa Cox, Apco Sign Systems
Senior VP of Sales & Marketing
Teresa Cox
Nancy Ann Coyne, Coyne Photography + Design
Nancy Ann Coyne, Coyne Photography + Design
Owner
Nancy Ann Coyne
Director of Branded Graphics
Santiago Crespo
Ryan Crist, Designtex
Ryan Crist, Designtex
Architectural Digital Imaging & Technology Expert
Ryan Crist
Steven Culver headshot
Steven Culver headshot
Director of Business Development
Steven Culver
Chelsea Curry, M+A Architects
Chelsea Curry, M+A Architects
Graphic Design Lead
Chelsea Curry
Regina Czerr, LandDesign
Regina Czerr, LandDesign
Creative Director/Graphic Designer
Regina Czerr
Kim D'Alton, Tangelo Creative
Kim D'Alton, Tangelo Creative
Kim D'Alton
T.J. Daly
T.J. Daly
COO
TJ Daly
Headshot of Cynthia Damar-Schnobb, SEGD Toronto Chapter Co-chair
Headshot of Cynthia Damar-Schnobb, SEGD Toronto Chapter Co-chair
Senior Associate
Cynthia Damar-Schnobb
Assam Michel Daoud, Arium Design, Montreal, CA
Assam Michel Daoud, Arium Design, Montreal, CA
President
Assam Michel Daoud
Chrissy Davey, SmartDesign Group
Chrissy Davey, SmartDesign Group
Graphic Designer
Chrissy Davey
Photograph of Darren David, Stimulant
Photograph of Darren David, Stimulant
Founder and CEO
Darren David
Jennifer Davis
Jennifer Davis
Vice President, Marketing and Product Strategy
Jennifer Davis
Glenn Davis, Gresham Smith and Partners
Glenn Davis, Gresham Smith and Partners
Environmental Graphic Designer
Glenn Davis
Keith Davis
Keith Davis
Technical Design Director
Keith Davis
Elise de Jong, Waysigning LLC
Elise de Jong, Waysigning LLC
Wayfinding Consultant
Elise de Jong
Kelley Bozarth, Little
Kelley Bozarth, Little
Senior Environmental Graphic Designer
Kelley Deal
Anthony Deen, ESI Design
Anthony Deen, ESI Design
Senior Creative Director
Anthony Deen
Jim DeRoin, Boyd Sign Systems, Denver Chapter Co-chair
Jim DeRoin, Boyd Sign Systems, Denver Chapter Co-chair
Vice President Sales / Project Management
Jim DeRoin
Rajkishori Desai, FMG Design, Inc.
Rajkishori Desai, FMG Design, Inc.
Designer
Rajkishori Desai
Emily Desai
Chris Dewan, Second Story
Chris Dewan, Second Story
Design Director
Chris Dewan
John deWolf, Form:Media
John deWolf, Form:Media
Multi-disciplinary Designer
John deWolf
Headshot of Mary Dietrich, Kolar Design
Headshot of Mary Dietrich, Kolar Design
Design Manager
Mary Dietrich
Richard Dirstein, Shikatani Lacroix
Richard Dirstein, Shikatani Lacroix
Executive Vice President, Design and Innovation
Richard Dirstein
Headshot of Peter Dixon, Prophet
Headshot of Peter Dixon, Prophet
Chief Creative Officer
Peter Dixon
Markus Dohner, National Museum of the American Sailor
Markus Dohner, National Museum of the American Sailor
Exhibits Designer
Markus Dohner
Mark Dorgan, BPI
Mark Dorgan, BPI
Creative Director
Mark Dorgan
Jim Doussard
Jim Doussard
Director of Graphic Design
Jim Doussard
Russell Dow
Russell Dow
Senior Experiential Designer
Russell Dow
Steve Dubberly, Smallwood, Reynolds, Stewart, Stewart & Assoc
Steve Dubberly, Smallwood, Reynolds, Stewart, Stewart & Assoc
Associate
Steve Dubberly
Paul Dudley, ID Signsystems
Paul Dudley, ID Signsystems
President
Paul Dudley
Headshot of Brian Dyches, Open Eye, San Diego CoChapter Chair
Headshot of Brian Dyches, Open Eye, San Diego CoChapter Chair
Managing Director
Brian Dyches
Linzi Eggers, Cloud Gehshan Associates
Linzi Eggers, Cloud Gehshan Associates
Designer
Linzi Eggers
Rachel Einsidler headshot
Rachel Einsidler headshot
Senior Designer
Rachel Einsidler
Gerald Eisterhold, President
Gerald Eisterhold, President
Founder - Creative Director
Gerald Eisterhold
John Emshwiller, Gensler
John Emshwiller, Gensler
Design Director, Senior Associate
John Emshwiller
Designer
Sarah English
Brittany Franzen, Marketing Communications Specialist, MACtac
Brittany Franzen, Marketing Communications Specialist, MACtac
Marketing Communications Specialist
Brittany Eppley
Elaine Erwin, Environmental Graphic Designer, Bassetti Architects
Elaine Erwin, Environmental Graphic Designer, Bassetti Architects
Environmental Graphic Designer
Elaine Erwin
Ken Ethridge
Ken Ethridge
Business Development Manager
Ken Ethridge
Wendy Evans Joseph
Wendy Evans Joseph
Principle/ Architect
Wendy Evans Joseph
Kacie Farrar, Perkins+Will
Kacie Farrar, Perkins+Will
BE Designer
Kacie Farrar
Anna Farington
Anna Farington
Owner/ Designer
Anna Farrington
Chris Fato
Chris Fato
Designer
Chris Fato
Casey Fay, 1220 Exhibits
Casey Fay, 1220 Exhibits
Graphic Designer
Casey Fay
Photograph of Tim Fendley, Applied Wayfinding
Photograph of Tim Fendley, Applied Wayfinding
Partner & Creative Director
Tim Fendley
Oscar Fernandez headshot
Oscar Fernandez headshot
Associate Professor
Oscar Fernandez
Anthony Ferrarra, DesignConcernUS
Anthony Ferrarra, DesignConcernUS
Owner
Anthony Ferrara
J Michaeld Fetters, Quatrefoil Associates
J Michaeld Fetters, Quatrefoil Associates
Director of Sales & Marketing
J Michael Fetters
John Florie
John Florie
Environmental Graphic Designer
John Florie
Kaylie Forner,	Feats
Kaylie Forner,	Feats
Senior Traffic Manager
Kaylie Forner
Richard Foy, CommArts, Stantec
Richard Foy, CommArts, Stantec
Design Consultant
Richard Foy
Jamie Franklin, Marketing Specialist, Matthews Paint
Jamie Franklin, Marketing Specialist, Matthews Paint
Marketing Specialist
Jamie Franklin
Michael Freimuth, Franklyn
Michael Freimuth, Franklyn
Partner
Michael Freimuth

Pages

Click to use SEGD's Advanced Search function to find Member Bios

Members Index

We are building a new database. Please submit your member bio to become part of the searchable database.

Sharon Aaronson Ben Acornley Debbie Adams
Kristin Adkins Jim Alderman Chloe Alexander
Jonathan Alger Alvaro Amat Norton Amato Jr.
Ken Ambrosini Ashley Amorison Christina Amri
Charles Amundsen Tomas Ancona P. Michael Anderson
C.K. Anderson Hannah Anderson Kyle Andreas
Simon Andrews Jennifer Andrews Peter Andrusko
Joell Angel-Chumbley Patrick Angelel Lina Arigaw
Christopher Arnold Mark Askew Steve Ater
Lee Ater Barry Atwood Chris Au
Will Ayers Jill Ayers Jim Baehr
Kim Baer Jo Bailey Stewart Bailey
John Bailey Nick Bannikoff Kyle Bañuelos
William Bardel Andrew Barresi Leonard Barszap
Frauke Bartels Stephen Bashore Steve Bayer
Betsy Beaman Deborah Beardslee John Beckman
Michael Beeghly Henry Beer James Belilove
Beth Bender Wells Ray Berberich Shari Berman
Faith Berry-Parent Becca Beswick Evan Bethel
Marissa Betley Shelly Bhowmik David Bianciardi
Gilles Bienvenu Michael Bierut Kacey Bills
Cory Binau George Bird Scott Blair
Joe Blair Leslie Blum Geir Borg
John Bosio Korrin Bossert Jeff Brazen
Willie Bredberg Joanne Breiner Gladys Brenner
Jen Bressler Brian Brindisi Adam Brodsley
Sharon Brooks Clare Brown Grady Brown
Gillian Brunning Jack Bryce Mark Buchalter
Rose Buoni Michael Burch Michael Burns
Rich Burns Gretchen Bustillos Brittney Butler
Ellie Byrom-Haley Isabelle Cabrera Jeanelle Calogero
Chris Calori Rachel Campbell Christine Cannon
Stephen Carlin Constance Carlson Andreina Carrillo
Thomas Casey Richard Cassis Eric Castorena
Brooke Castro Matt Cavalier Man Hui Chan
Megan Charles Alison Charney Billy Chen
Kaijie Chen Yuxin Cheng Kevin Cherashore
Sean Christensen Jessica Church Cody Clark
Brandon Clark Jerome Cloud Lynda Cloud-Weber
John-Mark Collins Chris Conte Megan Contreras
Grant Cooper Gretchen Coss Samantha Cote
Michael Courtney Teresa Cox Nancy Ann Coyne
Santiago Crespo Ryan Crist Steven Culver
Chelsea Curry Regina Czerr Kim D'Alton
TJ Daly Cynthia Damar-Schnobb Assam Michel Daoud
Chrissy Davey Darren David Jennifer Davis
Glenn Davis Keith Davis Elise de Jong
Kelley Deal Anthony Deen Jim DeRoin
Rajkishori Desai Emily Desai Chris Dewan
John deWolf Mary Dietrich Richard Dirstein
Peter Dixon Markus Dohner Mark Dorgan
Jim Doussard Russell Dow Steve Dubberly
Paul Dudley Brian Dyches Linzi Eggers
Rachel Einsidler Gerald Eisterhold John Emshwiller
Sarah English Brittany Eppley Elaine Erwin
Ken Ethridge Wendy Evans Joseph Kacie Farrar
Anna Farrington Chris Fato Casey Fay
Tim Fendley Oscar Fernandez Anthony Ferrara
J Michael Fetters John Florie Kaylie Forner
Richard Foy Jamie Franklin Michael Freimuth
Juliette Fritsch Kathy Fry Gretta Fry
Rachel Fujita Cullen Fuller Patrick Gallagher
Gabriel Gallina Erin Galvin Virginia Gehshan
Tom Geismar Alex Gennett Michael Gerbino
Michael Gericke Carlo Giannasca Michael Glatting
AJ Goehle Robert Goes Ian Goldberg
Isabelle Gomez Stephen Gottlich Terry Graboski
Jody Graff Jessica Grant Vince Gratton
Bob Greenberger Marty Gregg Mary Grems
Robert Grevey Laura Gunther Shannon Hackley
Nik Hafermaas Lauren Haggerty Maddy Hall
Lauren Hall Miranda Hall Adam Halverson
Fletcher Hamel Steve Hamilton Colleen Hamilton
Douglas Hampton-Dowson Graham Hanson William Harald
Todd Hardin Jim Harding MP Hariharan
Amanda Harper Allison Harris Steve Harroun
David Harvey Jenny Hastings Michael Haug
Mike Hawks Rob Hawse Karen Hayes-Thumann
David Haynes Katherine Healey Max Heim
Mike Heine Keith Helmetag Kris Helmick
Ritz Henton Grace Heraty Chris Herringer
Dennis Hickey Stephen Hight Lauren Hilliard
Aaron Hilst Korinna Hirsch Ed Hofmann
Don Hollis Lucy Holmes Zhang Hongze
Amy Hood Tom Horton Jenny Huang
Lara Huchteman Sarah Huie Coleman Lisa Humrich
James Hungerford Wayne Hunt Brett Hurlbut
Chad Hutson Peter Hyde Carol Hyland
Angela Iarocci Mindy Inthalangsy Renee Isabel Alfonso
Alexander Isley Lonny Israel Mark Jackson
Alan Jacobson Margot Jacqz Wonsil Jang
Tim Janke Steve Jara Cindy Jenkins
Hannah Jennings Oliran Johnson Craig Johnson
Elias Jones Eileen Jones Lee Jones
Cybelle Jones Cynthia Jones Parks David Jorritsma
Josh Santangelo Lance Kagey Jessica Kaising
Deanna Kamal Yash Kanitkar Nathan Kanter
Hal Kantner Nick Kapica Joe Karadin
Kavitha Karian Jaimie Karsan Jordan Kauffman
Kate Keating Sheryl Keller Ziesmann Kathy Kelley
Curtis Kelly Lauren Kelly Sheridan Matt Kelm
Kelsey Kempin Andrea Kennedy Stacy Kent
Kevin Kern Rameen Khan Donald Kiel
Alan Killebrew Insung Kim Jessica King
Arthur King Ted Kiper John Kleinpeter
Derek Koch Greg Koch Scott Koffarnus
Steve Kohtz Kelly Kolar Mari Kolkowsky
Eric Koslow Zach Kotel Ryan Kovalak
Alan Kriegel Joel Krieger Peter Krikhaar
Eli Kuslansky Andrew Kuzyk Joseph Labozan
Christian Lachel JP Lacroix Tony Lafuente
Steve Lahood Rae Lam Fox Richard Lang
Margaret Lange Samantha Langill Brad Larson
Tim Larson Joe Lawton Thomas Le Bas
Stephanie Lessman Sherry Leung Aliza Leventhal
Adrian Levin Eric LeVine Kathryn Lewis
Edmund Li Pearlyn Lii George Lim
Huiwon Lim Christian Lindqvist Nastya Lobova
Kirk Lohry Terry Londy Cheryl Long O'Donnell
Jan Lorenc Kevi Louis-Johnson Taylor Loutsis
Bob Lowe Soren Luckins Denise Lugar
Amy Lukas John Lutz Christina Lyons
Marcel Machler Gary Mack Despina Macris
Julie Maggos Tomer Mann Juliana Marek
Anais Mares Adi Marom Sara Matiz
Kristine Matthews Samantha Maurer Susan Mavor
Katie Maxfield Susan May Todd Mayfield
Molly Mazzolini Chris McCampbell Mike McCarthy
Jan McCarthy Wayne McCutcheon Therese McKee Huffman
Tim McNeil Gordon McTaggart Donald Meeker
Andrew Merriam Bryan Meszaros Briana Metzger
Ferdinand Meyer V Fritz Meyne, Jr. Tony Miceli
Paul Mijksenaar Dave Miller Abbott Miller
Stephen Minning Leila Mitchell Christian Montoro
Nathan Moody Ian Moorhead Douglas Morris
Anthony Morrison Joe Motta Jonathan Mugmon
Scott Muller Beau Murphy Robert Murray
Kayte Muse Scott Myers Tateo Nakajima
Gregory Nakata Samantha Nako Diana Nankin
Carol Naughton Greg Neely Greg Nelson
B. Steve Neumann Sherri Nevins Brian Newton
Trish Nhan Debra Nichols Christopher Nolan
Bob Noll Kim Norberg Justin O'Gara
Jo Oltman Eddie Opara Myrna Orensten
Katie Osborn Houmann Oshidari Kate Otte
Amy Owen Paulina Paczkowska Jeffrey Padia
Stephen Papathopoulos Eunjin Park David Park
Jim Parrillo Ray Parslow Kevin Patey
Margaret Paxhia-Poppaw Emily Payne Naomi Pearson
Jill Perardi Whitney Perkins Robin Perkins
Andrew Petitti Michele Phelan Sarah Pike
Stephen Platenberg Karen Polesky Richard Poulin
Merritt Price Robert Probst Stephanie Pryor
Matt Pyke Jemma Radick Steven Raniszewski
S.K. Rao Liza Rao Mike Rawlinson
Stephen Read Michael Reed Peter Reed
Paula Rees Steve Reinisch Sarah Reitz
Rowena Reyes Lucy Richards Ellen Richardson
Alison Richings Kyle Richter Greg Riestenberg
Marc Rifkin Felix Rinderer Russ Roberts
Danny Roberts Jason Robinson Michael Rocha
RC Rogers Koryn Rolstad Elizabeth Rosa
Shelley Rosdahl Greg Rose Arnon Rosan
Kevin Rourke Stephan Roy Tim Rucker
Manuel Ruiz Mara Russo Karen Ryan
Pia Sachleben Bill Sage Dan Salamone
Mark Sanders Scott Saunders John Scheffel
Paula Scher Andrew Scherr Udo Schliemann
Mark Schmitz Melissa Schmitz Michael Schneider
Jessica Schrader Krystal Schumacher Lea Schuster
Barbara Schwarzenbach John Seeley Herbert Seevinck
Clifford Selbert Donald Sellars Julia Seo
Neil Shankar Debbie Shaw Eric Shelton
Danny Shervington Janette Shew Ashley Siebert
David Siegel Amy Siegel Sharon Silvers
Todd Simcik Alexandre Simionescu Rory Simms
Richard Simón Julian Wiese Stephen Sinclaire
Elizabeth Skolmen Lee H. Skolnick Christopher Smith
Keven Smith Rick Smith Cameron Smith
Jason Smith Michael Soheili Tanvi Sonavane
Corinn Soro Nicole Souza Jill Spaeth
Flavia Sparacino Jack Spilberg Katie Sprague
Roger Starkweather Jacinta Stecklein Corey Steinmetz
Danny Stemann Gary Stemler Kelly Stewart
Jeanna Stoll Barton Strawn Erin Stromgren
Samuel Stubblefield Michael Summers Derek Sussner
Glen Swantak Josh Sweazy Sarah Szekeresh
Saori Tahara Elizabeth Talley Tripp Tapp
Alisara Tareekes Alyssa Teague Frances Terry
Heather Testa Raymond Texeira Ivan Thelin
Bill Thiemann Joe Thoma Brian Tinker
Phillip Tiongson Cynthia Tjoflat Alin Tocmacov
Martin Treu Tucker Trotter Rich Tugade
Alexandra Tuller Grace Tunkel Tracy Turner
Jamie Turpin Hitoshi Ujiie Kim Urbain
Raquel Urbani Oscar Valdez Tristan Valencia
Darlene van Uden David Vanden-Eynden TJ VandenHeuvel
Mark VanderKlipp Brooksany Vettergreen Julie Vogel
Justin Wallace Paul Wang Karen Watkins
Andrea Weatherhead Lee Weaver Rick Weidner
Jack Weiss Rebecca Welles Adam Wells
Beverley Wells Chris Whalen James K. Wheat
Eric Whipple Steven White Peter White
Jason White Ben Whitehouse Harvey Whiteway
Ian Whybrow Robbie Whyte Gretchen Wilde
Steve Williams Alexa Williams Jenny Wilmot
Richard Wise Leslie Wolke Harm Wondaal
Travis Wood Alex Wood Jeff Wotowiec
Lance Wyman Jason Yard Kim Yokota
Sue Youngblood Elsa Yuen Jesse Yungner
Molly Zakrajsek, the artist Molly Z Victor Zepeda Jeff Zoll